Licensed to: l)#9;W&xi
Wapakoneta
Wap, WG, Spe
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 11:18.87 |
2 WAPAKONETA A | WAP | 11:29.64 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 12:06.11 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 8:59.23 |
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 9:09.83 |
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 RYLIE BARRINGTON [760] | WGO | 17.53 |
2 SHANNON CARNES [418] | WAP | 17.66 |
3 GRACE GOECKE | SPEN | 18.38 |
4 EMME PRINE | SPEN | 18.57 |
5 BETHANY MONROE | SPEN | 19.52 |
6 CALLIE SUTTON [490] | WAP | 20.36 |
7 KYLIE MAHAFFEY [417] | WAP | 20.94 |
8 CHARVI PATEL [407] | WAP | 20.99 |
9 SAMANTHA PARKER [768] | WGO | 21.19 |
10 MAKAYLA FRAME [477] | WAP | 23.20 |
Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 COLE STEINKE [713] | WGO | 17.59 |
2 HEATH GASKILL | SPEN | 18.56 |
3 DALTON JORDAN [712] | WGO | 20.34 |
4 PEYTON MOYER [434] | WAP | 20.45 |
5 KALEN ZWIEBEL [428] | WAP | 21.03 |
6 NICO CHANTHASIT [412] | WAP | 27.34 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CLAIRE HOBACK | SPEN | 13.55 |
2 NIKANE AMBOS [439] | WAP | 13.59 |
3 SHANNON CARNES [418] | WAP | 13.69 |
4 TAYLOR SPENCER [750] | WGO | 13.72 |
5 ARIANA MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 13.94 |
6 RAIGAN STAUP | SPEN | 13.96 |
7 KALI KOHLER [491] | WAP | 13.99 |
8 AVA MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 14.00 |
9 LILYAN GOECKE | SPEN | 14.04 |
10 ELLIE SCHROER [460] | WAP | 14.27 |
11 GRACIE CASEBOLT [473] | WAP | 14.38 |
12 GILLIAN GOECKE | SPEN | 14.72 |
13 CHLOE SHARP | SPEN | 15.12 |
14 KYRA VANWANING [429] | WAP | 15.20 |
15 MAKAYLA BAILEY [489] | WAP | 15.26 |
16 KIRA SHARP | SPEN | 15.37 |
17 ALIVIA SPANGLER [764] | WGO | 15.45 |
18 HALEY KINNINGER [420] | WAP | 15.61 |
19 HAYLIE COLLINS [401] | WAP | 15.76 |
20 MAKENNA SMITH [437] | WAP | 15.93 |
21 JOSLYN TAYLOR [428] | WAP | 15.95 |
22 HANNAH ELLING [421] | WAP | 16.03 |
23 ANNA BRODMAN [785] | WGO | 16.31 |
24 NATALIE BACON [494] | WAP | 16.71 |
25 JAYLEN WILLIAMS [492] | WAP | 16.73 |
26 HARLEY MARTIN [467] | WAP | 17.06 |
27 SAMANTHA LATHAM [412] | WAP | 17.53 |
Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CADE ELLING | SPEN | 12.44 |
2 LAYTON CAMPBELL [730] | WGO | 12.48 |
3 CARSON ROBERTS | SPEN | 12.74 |
3 CODY CHAPMAN [737] | WGO | 12.74 |
5 NATE COULTER | SPEN | 12.79 |
6 KALEN ZWIEBEL [428] | WAP | 13.00 |
7 D.J. BOWENS | SPEN | 13.05 |
8 GUNNER GRIGSBY | SPEN | 13.14 |
9 MADDOX JUREK | SPEN | 13.23 |
10 BRYN LOTZ | WAP | 15.01 |
11 BRAXTON MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 16.11 |
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 1:56.36 |
2 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 1:59.38 |
3 WAPAKONETA A | WAP | 2:10.44 |
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 1:41.45 |
2 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 1:43.95 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN B | WGO | 2:00.93 |
Event 9 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CASSIE SHROYER [485] | WAP | 6:13.98 |
2 KIRSTEN VOICE | SPEN | 6:19.06 |
3 GRACY ZECHMAN [755] | WGO | 6:37.71 |
4 RYLIE EDGINGTON | SPEN | 7:14.73 |
5 GRACIE KLENKE [754] | WGO | 7:16.98 |
6 ANDIE GOODES [431] | WAP | 7:43.60 |
7 ELLA POHLMAN | SPEN | 7:54.21 |
Event 10 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ALEC SPANGLER [709] | WGO | 5:15.00 |
2 DALTON VANDEMARK | SPEN | 5:27.98 |
3 GRANT HACKWORTH [432] | WAP | 5:48.04 |
4 REILEY SEVILLANO [414] | WAP | 6:13.15 |
5 WYATT NIELSEN | SPEN | 6:33.51 |
6 CALEB HICKS | WAP | 7:08.23 |
ZAVIER AYERS [445] | WAP | NT |
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 56.62 |
2 WAPAKONETA B | WAP | 59.52 |
3 WAPAKONETA A | WAP | 1:00.94 |
4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN B | WGO | 1:02.94 |
5 WAPAKONETA C | WAP | 1:10.83 |
SPENCERVILLE B | SPEN | NT |
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 WAPAKONETA A | WAP | 45.22 |
2 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 49.05 |
3 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 49.07 |
4 WAPAKONETA C | WAP | 50.04 |
5 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN B | WGO | 54.96 |
6 SPENCERVILLE B | SPEN | 55.09 |
7 WAPAKONETA B | WAP | 1:02.75 |
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TAYLOR SPENCER [750] | WGO | 1:00.87 |
2 RAIGAN STAUP | SPEN | 1:08.52 |
3 KIRSTEN WURST | SPEN | 1:09.04 |
4 LILYAN GOECKE | SPEN | 1:09.78 |
5 GILLIAN GOECKE | SPEN | 1:09.92 |
6 ALEX BURKLO [419] | WAP | 1:11.83 |
7 ARIANA MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 1:12.78 |
8 GRACIE CASEBOLT [473] | WAP | 1:14.52 |
9 CLAIRE VALENTI [770] | WGO | 1:25.75 |
CLAIRE HOBACK | SPEN | NT |
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KEATON LENHART [420] | WAP | 53.69 |
2 JAMES RANKINS [449] | WAP | 54.53 |
3 JOEL VANGORDER | SPEN | 54.98 |
4 NICK PRICHARD | SPEN | 55.54 |
5 JOEY BRODMAN [727] | WGO | 56.22 |
6 KORT SUTHERLAND [721] | WGO | 56.81 |
7 ETHAN SMITH | SPEN | 59.45 |
8 JACKSON COURTER [441] | WAP | 59.73 |
DEVON KLENKE [716] | WGO | NT |
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 RYLIE BARRINGTON [760] | WGO | 49.90 |
2 NIKANE AMBOS [439] | WAP | 49.95 |
3 EMME PRINE | SPEN | 53.28 |
4 GRACE GOECKE | SPEN | 53.76 |
5 BETHANY MONROE | SPEN | 54.18 |
6 CALLIE SUTTON [490] | WAP | 58.50 |
7 KYRA SUTHERLAND [766] | WGO | 58.93 |
LEAH WERNER [763] | WGO | NT |
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KALEB PLACE | WAP | 46.54 |
2 COLE STEINKE [713] | WGO | 48.59 |
3 PEYTON MOYER [434] | WAP | 48.77 |
4 DALTON JORDAN [712] | WGO | 49.35 |
5 HEATH GASKILL | SPEN | 50.60 |
Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KIRSTEN VOICE | SPEN | 2:58.36 |
2 GRACY ZECHMAN [755] | WGO | 3:00.85 |
3 CASSIE SHROYER [485] | WAP | 3:06.90 |
4 GRACIE KLENKE [754] | WGO | 3:11.59 |
5 RYLIE EDGINGTON | SPEN | 3:13.80 |
6 MAGGIE MCDERMITT [495] | WAP | 3:15.31 |
7 ELLA POHLMAN | SPEN | 3:28.69 |
8 SAVANNAH GALLASPIE [475] | WAP | 4:13.95 |
MAKAYLA FRAME [477] | WAP | NT |
KYLIE MAHAFFEY [417] | WAP | NT |
Event 18 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ALEC SPANGLER [709] | WGO | 2:18.97 |
2 NOAH SCHLOSSER [409] | WAP | 2:19.89 |
3 DALTON VANDEMARK | SPEN | 2:24.63 |
4 BRODY BARRINGTON [706] | WGO | 2:26.21 |
5 REILEY SEVILLANO [414] | WAP | 2:38.89 |
6 KOLVYN CLAUSING [402] | WAP | 2:38.90 |
7 KEATON HEFT [404] | WAP | 2:41.40 |
8 LEVI ZECHMAN [728] | WGO | 2:46.73 |
9 LANDEN CLAY [701] | WGO | 2:47.72 |
10 WYATT NIELSEN | SPEN | 2:59.11 |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CLAIRE HOBACK | SPEN | 28.03 |
2 GILLIAN GOECKE | SPEN | 28.67 |
3 RAIGAN STAUP | SPEN | 28.74 |
4 LILYAN GOECKE | SPEN | 29.47 |
5 ARIANA MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 29.74 |
6 KYLEE METZGER [424] | WAP | 30.24 |
7 ELLIE SCHROER [460] | WAP | 30.30 |
8 GRACIE CASEBOLT [473] | WAP | 31.02 |
9 OLIVIA OLDHAM | SPEN | 31.24 |
10 MEGAN BAUGHMAN | SPEN | 31.46 |
11 ALYSSA SHANER [410] | WAP | 31.48 |
12 KYRA VANWANING [429] | WAP | 31.71 |
13 KIRSTEN WURST | SPEN | 32.06 |
14 CHLOE SHARP | SPEN | 32.81 |
15 ALIVIA SPANGLER [764] | WGO | 33.06 |
16 KIRA SHARP | SPEN | 34.02 |
17 OLIVIA TURNER [767] | WGO | 34.30 |
18 HALLE SWANEY [427] | WAP | 34.98 |
19 CHLOE BAUMGARDNER [784] | WGO | 35.29 |
20 ANNA BRODMAN [785] | WGO | 36.18 |
21 NATALIE BACON [494] | WAP | 36.25 |
22 SAMANTHA LATHAM [412] | WAP | 38.74 |
AVA MCMICHAEL | SPEN | NT |
LAUREN YOUTSEY [778] | WGO | NT |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CADE ELLING | SPEN | 25.63 |
2 NATE COULTER | SPEN | 25.76 |
3 CARSON ROBERTS | SPEN | 26.22 |
4 BRAXTON MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 26.33 |
5 MADDOX JUREK | SPEN | 26.46 |
6 ETHAN KINSLE | WAP | 27.03 |
7 MICHAEL WOODS | SPEN | 27.05 |
8 D.J. BOWENS | SPEN | 27.23 |
9 COLE STEINKE [713] | WGO | 27.35 |
10 NICO CHANTHASIT [412] | WAP | 27.95 |
11 ETHAN SMITH | SPEN | 28.05 |
12 CODY CHAPMAN [737] | WGO | 34.73 |
ZAVIER AYERS [445] | WAP | NT |
Event 21 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LILLEE STEWART | SPEN | 14:11.11 |
2 MARIEL AUGSBURGER [414] | WAP | 15:10.10 |
3 JENNA KOHLER [474] | WAP | 19:40.89 |
KYRA SUTHERLAND [766] | WGO | NT |
Event 22 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LANNY OAKMAN | SPEN | 11:18.51 |
2 CASH SCHADL [444] | WAP | 12:26.43 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 4:36.86 |
2 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 4:41.95 |
3 WAPAKONETA A | WAP | 4:49.11 |
4 WAPAKONETA B | WAP | 4:55.60 |
5 SPENCERVILLE B | SPEN | 5:20.00 |
6 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN B | WGO | 5:24.92 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 WAPAKONETA A | WAP | 3:48.10 |
2 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN A | WGO | 3:50.02 |
3 SPENCERVILLE A | SPEN | 3:56.35 |
4 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN C | WGO | 3:56.77 |
5 SPENCERVILLE B | SPEN | 4:08.92 |
6 WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN B | WGO | 4:32.31 |
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MOLLY ZECHMAN [771] | WGO | 91'10.00" |
2 CHLOE ORR | SPEN | 82'01.00" |
3 CHLOE SHARP | SPEN | 78'01.00" |
4 BELLA CONLEY | SPEN | 69'03.00" |
5 MADDIE ONEIL [483] | WAP | 66'05.00" |
6 RILEY KIRIAN [787] | WGO | 65'09.00" |
7 KAYLA MYERS [786] | WGO | 65'08.00" |
8 SKYLAR COLLINS [488] | WAP | 59'06.00" |
9 MAGGIE SCHULTZ [454] | WAP | 58'00.00" |
10 ALEX BURKLO [419] | WAP | 51'01.00" |
11 HALEY FAULDER [788] | WGO | 48'02.00" |
12 KYA SUTTON [472] | WAP | 45'04.00" |
13 CHARVI PATEL [407] | WAP | 44'05.00" |
14 SAVANNAH GALLASPIE [475] | WAP | 44'04.00" |
15 HALLE SWANEY [427] | WAP | 42'03.00" |
16 HARLEY MARTIN [467] | WAP | 39'10.00" |
17 MARIEL AUGSBURGER [414] | WAP | 32'11.00" |
AVA BOEDICKER | SPEN | NM |
EMMA CORE | SPEN | NM |
ANDIE GOODES [431] | WAP | NM |
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 BRANDON DUES | SPEN | 111'11.00" |
2 HUNTER CRAIG [736] | WGO | 101'00.00" |
3 CHASE DUNSON [735] | WGO | 99'10.00" |
4 AUSTIN BROWN [480] | WAP | 90'05.00" |
5 ISAIAH PUGH | SPEN | 89'02.00" |
6 ISAAC KILL | SPEN | 89'01.00" |
7 ALEX EISERT [442] | WAP | 83'05.00" |
8 IAN SUEVER | SPEN | 76'08.00" |
9 ROMAN JAMES [738] | WGO | 70'00.00" |
10 CALEB HICKS | WAP | 62'00.00" |
11 BRADEN FISHER [415] | WAP | 52'09.00" |
12 AIDEN KANTNER [430] | WAP | 50'02.00" |
13 TRENTON HOOK [459] | WAP | 47'10.00" |
JOHNATHAN YODER [739] | WGO | NM |
MAT MILLER | SPEN | NM |
Event 27 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMME PRINE | SPEN | 5'00.00" |
2 LILYAN GOECKE | SPEN | 4'10.00" |
3 KYLEIGH ENGLE [496] | WAP | 4'10.00" |
4 MAKAYLA BAILEY [489] | WAP | 4'08.00" |
4 MEGAN BAUGHMAN | SPEN | 4'08.00" |
6 KIRSTEN WURST | SPEN | 4'06.00" |
7 ZOE SCHLEGEL [762] | WGO | 4'02.00" |
8 CHLOE BAUMGARDNER [784] | WGO | 3'10.00" |
CALLIE SUTTON [490] | WAP | NM |
KALI KOHLER [491] | WAP | NM |
Event 28 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JACKSON COURTER [441] | WAP | 5'06.00" |
2 NATE COULTER | SPEN | 5'06.00" |
3 MICHAEL WOODS | SPEN | 5'04.00" |
4 DEVON KLENKE [716] | WGO | 4'08.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KIRSTEN WURST | SPEN | 13'09.50" |
2 KALI KOHLER [491] | WAP | 13'08.00" |
3 RYLEE CANNON [441] | WAP | 13'04.50" |
4 KYLIE MAHAFFEY [417] | WAP | 12'08.75" |
5 OLIVIA OLDHAM | SPEN | 12'08.25" |
6 AVA MCMICHAEL | SPEN | 12'07.25" |
7 GRACIE CASEBOLT [473] | WAP | 12'06.75" |
8 MAKAYLA BAILEY [489] | WAP | 12'06.25" |
9 MEGAN BAUGHMAN | SPEN | 12'04.00" |
10 SAMANTHA PARKER [768] | WGO | 12'02.00" |
11 HALEY KINNINGER [420] | WAP | 11'02.50" |
12 KYIRA KNOUS [463] | WAP | 11'01.00" |
12 CLAIRE VALENTI [770] | WGO | 11'01.00" |
14 MAKENNA SMITH [437] | WAP | 11'00.00" |
15 JOSLYN TAYLOR [428] | WAP | 10'09.00" |
16 MAKAYLA FRAME [477] | WAP | 10'03.75" |
17 JAYLEN WILLIAMS [492] | WAP | 10'03.00" |
18 HARLEY MARTIN [467] | WAP | 9'08.75" |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 COLLIN LENHART [435] | WAP | 19'05.75" |
2 GAVIN AINSWORTH [423] | WAP | 18'00.00" |
3 PRESTON MEYER [410] | WAP | 16'11.25" |
4 DALTON JORDAN [712] | WGO | 16'07.75" |
5 NICK PRICHARD | SPEN | 16'06.25" |
6 CADE ELLING | SPEN | 16'05.00" |
7 GRANT HACKWORTH [432] | WAP | 16'01.00" |
8 JACE MULLEN | WAP | 15'09.75" |
9 AIDEN BIEDERMAN [729] | WGO | 15'09.00" |
10 KEATON LENHART [420] | WAP | 15'03.50" |
11 NOAH SCHLOSSER [409] | WAP | 13'10.50" |
12 NICO CHANTHASIT [412] | WAP | 12'11.00" |
13 BRYN LOTZ | WAP | 12'08.00" |
14 ETHAN KINSLE | WAP | 11'11.00" |
15 KOLVYN CLAUSING [402] | WAP | 11'09.00" |
16 AIDEN KANTNER [430] | WAP | 11'04.50" |
17 CODY CHAPMAN [737] | WGO | 10'09.50" |
18 TRENTON HOOK [459] | WAP | 7'04.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MOLLY ZECHMAN [771] | WGO | 28'07.00" |
2 BELLA CONLEY | SPEN | 27'05.00" |
3 CHLOE ORR | SPEN | 26'02.00" |
4 AVA BOEDICKER | SPEN | 25'10.00" |
5 HALEY FAULDER [788] | WGO | 25'09.00" |
6 SHANNON CARNES [418] | WAP | 25'07.00" |
7 MADDIE ONEIL [483] | WAP | 25'05.00" |
8 MAGGIE SCHULTZ [454] | WAP | 25'03.00" |
9 RILEY KIRIAN [787] | WGO | 24'09.00" |
10 NIKANE AMBOS [439] | WAP | 24'06.00" |
11 MIKAYLA HEFNER [444] | WAP | 24'01.00" |
12 KYRA VANWANING [429] | WAP | 22'11.00" |
13 KAYLA MYERS [786] | WGO | 22'03.00" |
14 HARLEY MARTIN [467] | WAP | 20'07.00" |
15 KYA SUTTON [472] | WAP | 20'06.00" |
15 ELLIE SCHROER [460] | WAP | 20'06.00" |
17 HALLE SWANEY [427] | WAP | 19'04.00" |
18 NATALIE BACON [494] | WAP | 18'06.00" |
19 JILLIAN PRICE [471] | WAP | 18'04.00" |
20 SKYLAR COLLINS [488] | WAP | 16'00.00" |
EMMA CORE | SPEN | NM |
Event 32 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ISAIAH PUGH | SPEN | 40'10.00" |
2 ISAAC KILL | SPEN | 38'10.00" |
3 JAMES RANKINS [449] | WAP | 36'10.00" |
4 CHASE DUNSON [735] | WGO | 36'02.00" |
5 HUNTER CRAIG [736] | WGO | 35'11.00" |
6 GUNNER GRIGSBY | SPEN | 35'09.00" |
7 IAN SUEVER | SPEN | 35'07.00" |
8 BRANDON DUES | SPEN | 35'02.00" |
9 AUSTIN BROWN [480] | WAP | 32'08.00" |
10 ROMAN JAMES [738] | WGO | 30'08.00" |
11 ALEX EISERT [442] | WAP | 29'06.00" |
12 JACOB SCHLESSELMAN [425] | WAP | 29'05.00" |
13 CALEB HICKS | WAP | 26'09.00" |
14 TRENTON HOOK [459] | WAP | 22'08.00" |
JOHNATHAN YODER [739] | WGO | NM |
MAT MILLER | SPEN | NM |
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KYRA SUTHERLAND [766] | WGO | 7'00.00" |
2 LEXIE GREER | SPEN | 6'06.00" |
3 NATALIE WOOD | SPEN | 6'06.00" |
4 RAQUEL WOTEN [442] | WAP | 5'06.00" |
4 SIERRA SUTTON [416] | WAP | 5'06.00" |
4 MAGGIE MCDERMITT [495] | WAP | 5'06.00" |
LEAH WERNER [763] | WGO | NM |
ALYSSA SHANER [410] | WAP | NM |
SAMANTHA LATHAM [412] | WAP | NM |
ANNE GRUMBLIS [487] | WAP | NM |
NADIA RICKER | SPEN | NM |
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 DALE SMITH | SPEN | 13'00.00" |
2 COLE STEINKE [713] | WGO | 10'06.00" |
3 BRODY BARRINGTON [706] | WGO | 9'00.00" |
4 KALEB PLACE | WAP | 8'00.00" |
5 KALEN ZWIEBEL [428] | WAP | 8'00.00" |
6 KORT SUTHERLAND [721] | WGO | 7'00.00" |
BRADLEY HICKS [411] | WAP | NM |
D.J. BOWENS | SPEN | NM |